Menu
A+ A A-
Abishek Karn - Co–Coordinator, Nepal
Addishiywot Aseffa Girmammo - Ethiopia
Andrea Linares - Guatemala
Andres Cordoba - Colombia
Benjamen Nforneh - Cameroon
Bethany R. Shenise - USA
Borislav Buljić - Bosnia and Herzegovina
Buddhika Siriwardhana - Sri Lanka
Chatura Dissanayake - Sri Lanka
Edwin Adoga Ottichilo - Kenya
Emamurho Juliet Ugherughe - Nigeria
Enna Zone Đonlić - Bosnia and Herzegovina
Farid Muttaqi - Afghanistan
Grace Nyambura Wahome - Kenya
Ike, Ikechukwu Anthony - Nigeria
Joel Fortuné - Haiti
Juan Sebastian Salinas - Colombia
Kalo Sokoto - Kenya
Kelvin Mutize - Zimbabwe
Magdalene Kamaru - Kenya
Manitheepan Kandiah - Sri Lanka
Meidimi Sokoto - Kenya
Mercy Wanja Njoroge - Kenya
Montserrat Linares - Guatemala
Moulaye Haidara - Mali
Mubarak Lawrence - USA
Nadia Mughal - USA, Pakistan, and Malaysia
Nana Esi Benyiwa Bentil - Ghana
Nanthakumar Jinenthirapirakash - Sri Lanka
Neetu Pokharel - Nepal
Nirmal Chongbang – Nepal
Nkeiru Johnson-Achilike - Nigeria
Nkosilathi Emmanuel Moyo - Zimbabwe
Patrice Ndambomve - Cameroon
Pawan Roy - Nepal
Prakash Paudel - Nepal
Rajan Pandit – Co-Coordinator, Nepal
Rashid Raina - India
Rewati Raman Dhakal - Nepal
Rishika Chauhan - India
Ruth Emmy - Kenya
Samir Raj Acharya - Nepal
Siddhartha Mahat - Nepal
Sinenhlanhla Mchunu - South Africa
Som Niroula - Nepal
Srijan Adhikari - Nepal
Stasa Nikodinovic - Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sunita Adhikari - Nepal
Tinashe Chirape - Zimbabwe
Vuyo Lingwati - South Africa
Whitney Resnik - Zimbabwe, South Africa
Wimarshana Nishadi Ranasinghe -  Sri Lanka
Zainab Akther - India

Youth Without Boundaries

MAP - WORLD

Nanthakumar Jinenthirapirakash - Sri Lanka
Magdalene Kamaru - Kenya
Prakash Paudel - Nepal
Pawan Roy - Nepal
Rajan Pandit – Co-Coordinator, Nepal
Bethany R. Shenise - USA
Mercy Wanja Njoroge - Kenya
Enna Zone Đonlić - Bosnia and Herzegovina
Siddhartha Mahat - Nepal
Grace Nyambura Wahome - Kenya
Srijan Adhikari - Nepal
Kalo Sokoto - Kenya
Whitney Resnik - Zimbabwe, South Africa
Manitheepan Kandiah - Sri Lanka
Ruth Emmy - Kenya
Neetu Pokharel - Nepal
Mubarak Lawrence - USA
Sinenhlanhla Mchunu - South Africa
Benjamen Nforneh - Cameroon
Montserrat Linares - Guatemala
Rashid Raina - India
Edwin Adoga Ottichilo - Kenya
Meidimi Sokoto - Kenya
Andrea Linares - Guatemala
Borislav Buljić - Bosnia and Herzegovina
Wimarshana Nishadi Ranasinghe -  Sri Lanka
Zainab Akther - India
Moulaye Haidara - Mali
Samir Raj Acharya - Nepal
Vuyo Lingwati - South Africa
Nirmal Chongbang – Nepal
Nana Esi Benyiwa Bentil - Ghana
Rewati Raman Dhakal - Nepal
Nadia Mughal - USA, Pakistan, and Malaysia
Emamurho Juliet Ugherughe - Nigeria
Nkosilathi Emmanuel Moyo - Zimbabwe
Farid Muttaqi - Afghanistan
Addishiywot Aseffa Girmammo - Ethiopia
Patrice Ndambomve - Cameroon
Abishek Karn - Co–Coordinator, Nepal
Chatura Dissanayake - Sri Lanka
Juan Sebastian Salinas - Colombia
Buddhika Siriwardhana - Sri Lanka
Stasa Nikodinovic - Bosnia and Herzegovina
Rishika Chauhan - India