Menu
A+ A A-
Abishek Karn - Co–Coordinator, Nepal
Addishiywot Aseffa Girmammo - Ethiopia
Andrea Linares - Guatemala
Andres Cordoba - Colombia
Benjamen Nforneh - Cameroon
Bethany R. Shenise - USA
Borislav Buljić - Bosnia and Herzegovina
Buddhika Siriwardhana - Sri Lanka
Chatura Dissanayake - Sri Lanka
Edwin Adoga Ottichilo - Kenya
Emamurho Juliet Ugherughe - Nigeria
Enna Zone Đonlić - Bosnia and Herzegovina
Farid Muttaqi - Afghanistan
Grace Nyambura Wahome - Kenya
Ike, Ikechukwu Anthony - Nigeria
Joel Fortuné - Haiti
Juan Sebastian Salinas - Colombia
Kalo Sokoto - Kenya
Kelvin Mutize - Zimbabwe
Magdalene Kamaru - Kenya
Manitheepan Kandiah - Sri Lanka
Meidimi Sokoto - Kenya
Mercy Wanja Njoroge - Kenya
Montserrat Linares - Guatemala
Moulaye Haidara - Mali
Mubarak Lawrence - USA
Nadia Mughal - USA, Pakistan, and Malaysia
Nana Esi Benyiwa Bentil - Ghana
Nanthakumar Jinenthirapirakash - Sri Lanka
Neetu Pokharel - Nepal
Nirmal Chongbang – Nepal
Nkeiru Johnson-Achilike - Nigeria
Nkosilathi Emmanuel Moyo - Zimbabwe
Patrice Ndambomve - Cameroon
Pawan Roy - Nepal
Prakash Paudel - Nepal
Rajan Pandit – Co-Coordinator, Nepal
Rashid Raina - India
Rewati Raman Dhakal - Nepal
Rishika Chauhan - India
Ruth Emmy - Kenya
Samir Raj Acharya - Nepal
Siddhartha Mahat - Nepal
Sinenhlanhla Mchunu - South Africa
Som Niroula - Nepal
Srijan Adhikari - Nepal
Stasa Nikodinovic - Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sunita Adhikari - Nepal
Tinashe Chirape - Zimbabwe
Vuyo Lingwati - South Africa
Whitney Resnik - Zimbabwe, South Africa
Wimarshana Nishadi Ranasinghe -  Sri Lanka
Zainab Akther - India

Youth Without Boundaries

MAP - WORLD

Neetu Pokharel - Nepal
Bethany R. Shenise - USA
Moulaye Haidara - Mali
Rishika Chauhan - India
Andres Cordoba - Colombia
Srijan Adhikari - Nepal
Prakash Paudel - Nepal
Nanthakumar Jinenthirapirakash - Sri Lanka
Stasa Nikodinovic - Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ruth Emmy - Kenya
Edwin Adoga Ottichilo - Kenya
Nadia Mughal - USA, Pakistan, and Malaysia
Ike, Ikechukwu Anthony - Nigeria
Joel Fortuné - Haiti
Siddhartha Mahat - Nepal
Grace Nyambura Wahome - Kenya
Mercy Wanja Njoroge - Kenya
Abishek Karn - Co–Coordinator, Nepal
Pawan Roy - Nepal
Addishiywot Aseffa Girmammo - Ethiopia
Buddhika Siriwardhana - Sri Lanka
Rajan Pandit – Co-Coordinator, Nepal
Tinashe Chirape - Zimbabwe
Whitney Resnik - Zimbabwe, South Africa
Samir Raj Acharya - Nepal
Borislav Buljić - Bosnia and Herzegovina
Nkeiru Johnson-Achilike - Nigeria
Nirmal Chongbang – Nepal
Manitheepan Kandiah - Sri Lanka
Kalo Sokoto - Kenya
Sunita Adhikari - Nepal
Mubarak Lawrence - USA
Montserrat Linares - Guatemala
Juan Sebastian Salinas - Colombia
Som Niroula - Nepal
Chatura Dissanayake - Sri Lanka
Nkosilathi Emmanuel Moyo - Zimbabwe
Kelvin Mutize - Zimbabwe
Zainab Akther - India
Vuyo Lingwati - South Africa
Meidimi Sokoto - Kenya
Farid Muttaqi - Afghanistan
Rashid Raina - India
Benjamen Nforneh - Cameroon
Andrea Linares - Guatemala